Copyright: Silverfs
 

Calendario del torneo
Jornada 1
15/09 Leganes FS 7 - 4 CDE Velada FS
15/09 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas 2 - 1 OID Talavera
15/09 Brihuega FS 3 - 2 AA Pilaristas Flex
15/09 Ciudad de Mostoles FS 4 - 4 Torres de la Alameda FS
15/09 Kelme Navalagamella 4 - 2 CFS Bargas
15/09 Navalmoral FS 3 - 3 Albacete FS
15/09 AD Calera FS 2 - 3 San Clemente
15/09 Cuellar Cojalba 5 - 5 Silver Novanca FS
Jornada 2
22/09 CDE Velada FS 3 - 4 Cuellar Cojalba
23/09 OID Talavera 3 - 5 Leganes FS
23/09 AA Pilaristas Flex 4 - 4 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
22/09 Torres de la Alameda FS 4 - 5 Brihuega FS
22/09 CFS Bargas 2 - 2 Ciudad de Mostoles FS
22/09 Albacete FS 2 - 2 Kelme Navalagamella
22/09 San Clemente 7 - 6 Navalmoral FS
22/09 Silver Novanca FS 5 - 0 AD Calera FS
Jornada 3
29/09 CDE Velada FS 6 - 3 OID Talavera
29/09 Leganes FS 6 - 5 AA Pilaristas Flex
29/09 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas 2 - 2 Torres de la Alameda FS
29/09 Brihuega FS 3 - 2 CFS Bargas
29/09 Ciudad de Mostoles FS 5 - 4 Albacete FS
29/09 Kelme Navalagamella 5 - 4 San Clemente
29/09 Navalmoral FS 3 - 3 Silver Novanca FS
29/09 Cuellar Cojalba 6 - 2 AD Calera FS
Jornada 4
06/10 OID Talavera 8 - 3 Cuellar Cojalba
07/10 AA Pilaristas Flex 5 - 12 CDE Velada FS
06/10 Torres de la Alameda FS 4 - 4 Leganes FS
06/10 CFS Bargas 0 - 5 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
06/10 Albacete FS 1 - 4 Brihuega FS
06/10 San Clemente 2 - 2 Ciudad de Mostoles FS
06/10 Silver Novanca FS 1 - 3 Kelme Navalagamella
06/10 AD Calera FS 4 - 4 Navalmoral FS
Jornada 5
13/10 OID Talavera 5 - 3 AA Pilaristas Flex
13/10 CDE Velada FS 9 - 3 Torres de la Alameda FS
13/10 Leganes FS 14 - 3 CFS Bargas
13/10 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas 1 - 0 Albacete FS
13/10 Brihuega FS 10 - 2 San Clemente
13/10 Ciudad de Mostoles FS 4 - 1 Silver Novanca FS
13/10 Kelme Navalagamella 6 - 1 AD Calera FS
13/10 Cuellar Cojalba 3 - 4 Navalmoral FS
Jornada 6
20/10 CFS Bargas 2 - 5 CDE Velada FS
20/10 Albacete FS 4 - 3 Leganes FS
20/10 San Clemente 6 - 1 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
20/10 Silver Novanca FS 3 - 10 Brihuega FS
20/10 AD Calera FS 1 - 5 Ciudad de Mostoles FS
20/10 Navalmoral FS 5 - 4 Kelme Navalagamella
21/10 AA Pilaristas Flex 3 - 4 Cuellar Cojalba
20/10 Torres de la Alameda FS 5 - 0 OID Talavera
Jornada 7
28/10 AA Pilaristas Flex 8 - 2 Torres de la Alameda FS
27/10 OID Talavera 6 - 3 CFS Bargas
27/10 CDE Velada FS 5 - 0 Albacete FS
27/10 Leganes FS 8 - 0 San Clemente
27/10 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas 4 - 1 Silver Novanca FS
27/10 Brihuega FS 13 - 2 AD Calera FS
27/10 Ciudad de Mostoles FS 2 - 3 Navalmoral FS
27/10 Cuellar Cojalba 3 - 3 Kelme Navalagamella
Jornada 8
03/11 Torres de la Alameda FS 6 - 1 Cuellar Cojalba
03/11 CFS Bargas 2 - 8 AA Pilaristas Flex
03/11 Albacete FS 2 - 4 OID Talavera
03/11 San Clemente 1 - 3 CDE Velada FS
03/11 Silver Novanca FS 1 - 3 Leganes FS
03/11 AD Calera FS 3 - 4 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
03/11 Navalmoral FS 3 - 4 Brihuega FS
01/11 Kelme Navalagamella 4 - 3 Ciudad de Mostoles FS
Jornada 9
10/11 Torres de la Alameda FS 5 - 6 CFS Bargas
10/11 AA Pilaristas Flex 6 - 3 Albacete FS
10/11 OID Talavera 6 - 1 San Clemente
10/11 CDE Velada FS 3 - 1 Silver Novanca FS
10/11 Leganes FS 7 - 2 AD Calera FS
10/11 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas 3 - 1 Navalmoral FS
10/11 Brihuega FS 3 - 0 Kelme Navalagamella
10/11 Cuellar Cojalba 4 - 4 Ciudad de Mostoles FS
Jornada 10
17/11 CFS Bargas 4 - 4 Cuellar Cojalba
17/11 Albacete FS 5 - 3 Torres de la Alameda FS
17/11 San Clemente 6 - 5 AA Pilaristas Flex
17/11 Silver Novanca FS 4 - 4 OID Talavera
17/11 AD Calera FS 3 - 5 CDE Velada FS
18/11 Navalmoral FS 0 - 8 Leganes FS
17/11 Kelme Navalagamella 5 - 1 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
17/11 Ciudad de Mostoles FS 3 - 5 Brihuega FS
Jornada 11
24/11 CFS Bargas 3 - 3 Albacete FS
24/11 Torres de la Alameda FS 2 - 4 San Clemente
24/11 AA Pilaristas Flex 3 - 4 Silver Novanca FS
24/11 OID Talavera 4 - 3 AD Calera FS
24/11 CDE Velada FS 5 - 3 Navalmoral FS
24/11 Leganes FS 5 - 5 Kelme Navalagamella
24/11 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas 4 - 2 Ciudad de Mostoles FS
24/11 Cuellar Cojalba 2 - 3 Brihuega FS
Jornada 12
01/12 Albacete FS 4 - 2 Cuellar Cojalba
01/12 San Clemente 5 - 5 CFS Bargas
01/12 Silver Novanca FS 2 - 1 Torres de la Alameda FS
01/12 AD Calera FS 1 - 3 AA Pilaristas Flex
01/12 Navalmoral FS 2 - 6 OID Talavera
01/12 Kelme Navalagamella 4 - 2 CDE Velada FS
01/12 Ciudad de Mostoles FS 3 - 3 Leganes FS
01/12 Brihuega FS 2 - 2 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
Jornada 13
08/12 Albacete FS 4 - 3 San Clemente
08/12 CFS Bargas 4 - 7 Silver Novanca FS
08/12 Torres de la Alameda FS 10 - 3 AD Calera FS
08/12 AA Pilaristas Flex 7 - 3 Navalmoral FS
08/12 OID Talavera 3 - 2 Kelme Navalagamella
08/12 CDE Velada FS 4 - 4 Ciudad de Mostoles FS
08/12 Leganes FS 6 - 9 Brihuega FS
08/12 Cuellar Cojalba 7 - 5 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
Jornada 14
15/12 Cuellar Cojalba 5 - 2 San Clemente
15/12 Silver Novanca FS 2 - 2 Albacete FS
15/12 AD Calera FS 2 - 7 CFS Bargas
15/12 Navalmoral FS 6 - 2 Torres de la Alameda FS
15/12 Kelme Navalagamella 3 - 7 AA Pilaristas Flex
15/12 Ciudad de Mostoles FS 3 - 0 OID Talavera
15/12 Brihuega FS 7 - 0 CDE Velada FS
15/12 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas 2 - 1 Leganes FS
Jornada 15
22/12 San Clemente 2 - 3 Silver Novanca FS
22/12 Albacete FS 7 - 4 AD Calera FS
22/12 CFS Bargas 3 - 4 Navalmoral FS
22/12 Torres de la Alameda FS 5 - 3 Kelme Navalagamella
22/12 AA Pilaristas Flex 7 - 6 Ciudad de Mostoles FS
22/12 OID Talavera 4 - 3 Brihuega FS
22/12 CDE Velada FS 2 - 1 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
22/12 Leganes FS 6 - 3 Cuellar Cojalba
Jornada 16
12/01 CDE Velada FS - Leganes FS
12/01 OID Talavera - Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
12/01 AA Pilaristas Flex - Brihuega FS
12/01 Torres de la Alameda FS - Ciudad de Mostoles FS
12/01 CFS Bargas - Kelme Navalagamella
12/01 Albacete FS - Navalmoral FS
12/01 San Clemente - AD Calera FS
12/01 Silver Novanca FS - Cuellar Cojalba
Jornada 17
19/01 Cuellar Cojalba - CDE Velada FS
19/01 Leganes FS - OID Talavera
19/01 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas - AA Pilaristas Flex
19/01 Brihuega FS - Torres de la Alameda FS
19/01 Ciudad de Mostoles FS - CFS Bargas
19/01 Kelme Navalagamella - Albacete FS
19/01 Navalmoral FS - San Clemente
19/01 AD Calera FS - Silver Novanca FS
Jornada 18
26/01 OID Talavera - CDE Velada FS
26/01 AA Pilaristas Flex - Leganes FS
26/01 Torres de la Alameda FS - Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
26/01 CFS Bargas - Brihuega FS
26/01 Albacete FS - Ciudad de Mostoles FS
26/01 San Clemente - Kelme Navalagamella
26/01 Silver Novanca FS - Navalmoral FS
26/01 AD Calera FS - Cuellar Cojalba
Jornada 19
02/02 Cuellar Cojalba - OID Talavera
02/02 CDE Velada FS - AA Pilaristas Flex
02/02 Leganes FS - Torres de la Alameda FS
02/02 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas - CFS Bargas
02/02 Brihuega FS - Albacete FS
02/02 Ciudad de Mostoles FS - San Clemente
02/02 Kelme Navalagamella - Silver Novanca FS
02/02 Navalmoral FS - AD Calera FS
Jornada 20
09/02 AA Pilaristas Flex - OID Talavera
09/02 Torres de la Alameda FS - CDE Velada FS
09/02 CFS Bargas - Leganes FS
09/02 Albacete FS - Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
09/02 San Clemente - Brihuega FS
09/02 Silver Novanca FS - Ciudad de Mostoles FS
09/02 AD Calera FS - Kelme Navalagamella
09/02 Navalmoral FS - Cuellar Cojalba
Jornada 21
16/02 Cuellar Cojalba - AA Pilaristas Flex
16/02 OID Talavera - Torres de la Alameda FS
16/02 CDE Velada FS - CFS Bargas
16/02 Leganes FS - Albacete FS
16/02 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas - San Clemente
16/02 Brihuega FS - Silver Novanca FS
16/02 Ciudad de Mostoles FS - AD Calera FS
16/02 Kelme Navalagamella - Navalmoral FS
Jornada 22
02/03 Torres de la Alameda FS - AA Pilaristas Flex
02/03 CFS Bargas - OID Talavera
02/03 Albacete FS - CDE Velada FS
02/03 San Clemente - Leganes FS
02/03 Silver Novanca FS - Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
02/03 AD Calera FS - Brihuega FS
02/03 Navalmoral FS - Ciudad de Mostoles FS
02/03 Kelme Navalagamella - Cuellar Cojalba
Jornada 23
09/03 Cuellar Cojalba - Torres de la Alameda FS
09/03 AA Pilaristas Flex - CFS Bargas
09/03 OID Talavera - Albacete FS
09/03 CDE Velada FS - San Clemente
09/03 Leganes FS - Silver Novanca FS
09/03 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas - AD Calera FS
09/03 Brihuega FS - Navalmoral FS
09/03 Ciudad de Mostoles FS - Kelme Navalagamella
Jornada 24
16/03 CFS Bargas - Torres de la Alameda FS
16/03 Albacete FS - AA Pilaristas Flex
16/03 San Clemente - OID Talavera
16/03 Silver Novanca FS - CDE Velada FS
16/03 AD Calera FS - Leganes FS
16/03 Navalmoral FS - Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
16/03 Kelme Navalagamella - Brihuega FS
16/03 Ciudad de Mostoles FS - Cuellar Cojalba
Jornada 25
23/03 Cuellar Cojalba - CFS Bargas
23/03 Torres de la Alameda FS - Albacete FS
23/03 AA Pilaristas Flex - San Clemente
23/03 OID Talavera - Silver Novanca FS
23/03 CDE Velada FS - AD Calera FS
23/03 Leganes FS - Navalmoral FS
23/03 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas - Kelme Navalagamella
23/03 Brihuega FS - Ciudad de Mostoles FS
Jornada 26
06/04 Albacete FS - CFS Bargas
06/04 San Clemente - Torres de la Alameda FS
06/04 Silver Novanca FS - AA Pilaristas Flex
06/04 AD Calera FS - OID Talavera
06/04 Navalmoral FS - CDE Velada FS
06/04 Kelme Navalagamella - Leganes FS
06/04 Ciudad de Mostoles FS - Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
06/04 Brihuega FS - Cuellar Cojalba
Jornada 27
13/04 Cuellar Cojalba - Albacete FS
13/04 CFS Bargas - San Clemente
13/04 Torres de la Alameda FS - Silver Novanca FS
13/04 AA Pilaristas Flex - AD Calera FS
13/04 OID Talavera - Navalmoral FS
13/04 CDE Velada FS - Kelme Navalagamella
13/04 Leganes FS - Ciudad de Mostoles FS
13/04 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas - Brihuega FS
Jornada 28
20/04 San Clemente - Albacete FS
20/04 Silver Novanca FS - CFS Bargas
20/04 AD Calera FS - Torres de la Alameda FS
20/04 Navalmoral FS - AA Pilaristas Flex
20/04 Kelme Navalagamella - OID Talavera
20/04 Ciudad de Mostoles FS - CDE Velada FS
20/04 Brihuega FS - Leganes FS
20/04 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas - Cuellar Cojalba
Jornada 29
27/04 San Clemente - Cuellar Cojalba
27/04 Albacete FS - Silver Novanca FS
27/04 CFS Bargas - AD Calera FS
27/04 Torres de la Alameda FS - Navalmoral FS
27/04 AA Pilaristas Flex - Kelme Navalagamella
27/04 OID Talavera - Ciudad de Mostoles FS
27/04 CDE Velada FS - Brihuega FS
27/04 Leganes FS - Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas
Jornada 30
04/05 Silver Novanca FS - San Clemente
04/05 AD Calera FS - Albacete FS
04/05 Navalmoral FS - CFS Bargas
04/05 Kelme Navalagamella - Torres de la Alameda FS
04/05 Ciudad de Mostoles FS - AA Pilaristas Flex
04/05 Brihuega FS - OID Talavera
04/05 Massey Ferguson Valdepeñas - CDE Velada FS
04/05 Cuellar Cojalba - Leganes FS

PATROCINADORES
 

=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=